Bulan Narasi #2

Akhirnyaaa….. kelar juga ikut #BulanNarasi , nulis novel rame rame selama 1 bulan.
Sebenernya sih, ini late post. Hahaha. Soalnya DL udah dari 31 Mei 2014 kemarin.
Hectic, ngelantur, rada ngawang….campur aduk deh. Ditambah pula dengan keasyikan beberapa hari nonton DVD yang gak bisa banget diganggu.
Bingung dengan covernya, untung ada si Emma yang berbaik hati bantuin bikin covernya.
I owe you, sist 🙂
Penampakan cover novel perdanaku #InHerShoes
Jreeeng jreeengg …….
Just, wish me luck gaess :-*

image

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s